AMA Daytona SportBike rider point standings Infineon

PosRider(s)Total Points0102-102-203-103-204-104-205-105-206-106-20708-108-209-109-210-110-211-111-2Total Wins
1Martin Cardenas2039341341*11*15
2Jamie Hacking17942#27532*2130
3Daniel Eslick168731*1*31*835123
4Jason DiSalvo14834319#72#716#20
5Josh Herrin13626562430313*0
6Chaz Davies108787562844310
7Steve Rapp1031299419614360
8Jake Zemke10311564*39728850
9Tommy Aquino9461108832513640
10Chris Peris9272710931023770
11Michael Barnes6425121511811522330
12Taylor Knapp591049153490
13Damian Cudlin5913181612811100
14Christopher Fillmore5314131238131110270
15Michael Beck482616191410211712110
16Roger Hayden4423114379400
17Barrett Long4061318171616360
18Leandro Mercado3910111140130
19Robertino Pietri376631121536171219140
20Ben Thompson35223717131118636300
21Russ Wikle3415181822917150
22Benjamin Bostrom311#1
23Dane Westby31821142633431021340
24Shawn Higbee285153520160
25Bobby Fong2523171380
26Garrett Carter19171736161538350
27Ricky Parker1439222414232514320
28Marcos Reichert1129221219340
29Mark Crozier11362921262415160
30Daniel Parkerson869202215200
31Santiago Villa81925212720243320170
32Bostjan Pintar7140
33Fernando Amantini65122252825292218180
34Miguel Duhamel5160
35Eric Wood3180
36Tyler Odom32034342519393926350
37Liko Miles223190
38Abe Stacey232190
39Shea Fouchek219370
40Dylon Husband1352830382825200
41Jeffrey Tigert12720380
42Joshua Hayes149*0
43Robert McLendon031210
44Jamie LeBlanc039210
45Kris Turner06421410
46Melissa Paris0210
47Nadr Riad030220
48Eric Haugo0562323394025400
49Craig Mason027230
50Bryan Bemisderfer060332341310
51Ty Howard0230
52Sahar Zvik0242437380
53Chip Yates0303124280
54Clinton Gibson05828240
55Shane Narbonne04043240
56David Sadowski, Jr.0240
57Kevin Boisvert0333329250
58Larry Myers050262637350
59Josh Bryan034272835260
60Charles Sipp042292930260
61J. Layman034260
62Ryan Patterson02827320
63Michael Morgan0322737290
64Christopher Clark03627354132370
65Jonathan Lawrence040270
66Sebastiao Ferreira033290
67Robert Michael035290
68Ricky Orlando0300
69C. Gittere031370
70Armando Ferrer0310
71Jamie Hall032320
72Bostjan Skubic0320
73Dustin Dominguez033380
74Nicky Moore0330
75Scotty Van Hawk034420
76Dustin Ohara035390
77Ricky Corey040360
78Alex Lazo036430
79Anthony Fania0370
80Josh Galster038390
81Matthew McBride0380
82Meghan Stiles0390
83David McPherson0410
84Scott Jensen05742420
85Mark McCormick0430
86Dean Mizdal0440
87Jean Tache0450
88Lloyd Bayley0460
89Troy Vincent0470
90Gene Burcham0480
91Mike deBrabant0540
92Ray Hofman0550
93Craig Moodie0590
94Justin Filice0620
95James Digiandomenico0630
96Paul Schwemmer0650
97Rodney Vest0670
98Kyle Keesee0680
99Ryan Elleby0700
100Jason Quillman0710
101Andres Londono-253304342180
102Alan Schmidt-47438200
103Alistair Douglas-552363044440
104John Ashmead-5750

 

* Lap Leader

# Best Qualifier


 

Other articles you will enjoy: